Anthony Roberson Player Information

Anthony Roberson

Birth Date:
14.02.1983
Birth Place:
-
Age:
34
Weight:
180 lbs.
Height:
6-2
Position:
SG
Second:
PG
Salary:
$1,000,000
Contract:
-1 season left
Nickname:
eL

Team

Free Agents

Ratings

DYNE Overall
53
NBA Live Overall
67
Field Goal
64
Three Point
67
Range
25
Free Throw
86
Dunk
12
Jump
53
Block
21
Inside Scoring
34
Strength
45
Offensive Rebound
25
Defensive Rebound
25
Quickness
77
Speed
76
Steal
67
Passing
64
Dribbling
66
Offensive Awareness
60
Defensive Awareness
55
Stamina
57
Hardiness
76
Clutch
35

Stats per game

Points: 0.0
Rebounds: 0.0
Assists: 0.0
Steals: 0.0
Blocks: 0.0
Turnovers: 0.0

Links

Season Stats

Season Stats MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS DYNE
Per Game 0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Per 40 Min 0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Totals ( games) 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
%   0.0% 0.0% 0.0%                  

Individual Game Stats

click to expand Individual Game Stats MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS DYNE

Career Stats

Career Stats MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS DYNE
Per Game 13.3 2.7-7.0 0.7-1.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 6.0 9.7
Per 40 Min 40.0 8.0-21.0 2.0-3.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 18.0 29.0
Tot. (3 gp) 40 8-21 2-3 0-0 0 6 4 2 0 1 0 18 29.0
%   38.1% 66.7% 0.0%                  

Season & Career Highs

  Season Highs Career Highs
Points None 7 2 Times
Field Goals Made None 3 2 Times
Field Goals Attempted None 9 vs Washington (28.10.09) »
Three Point Field Goals Made None 1 2 Times
Three Point Field Goals Attempted None 1 3 Times
Free Throws Made None None
Free Throws Attempted None None
Offensive Rebounds None None
Defensive Rebounds None 3 2 Times
Total Rebounds None 3 2 Times
Assists None 3 vs Washington (28.10.09) »
Steals None 2 vs Washington (28.10.09) »
Blocks None None
Minutes Played None 19 vs Washington (28.10.09) »
DYNE None 17.4 vs Washington (28.10.09) »

Career Transactions

Date Action From/by To/with
 Never drafted by an DYNE franchise
11.01.2009Signed as a free agentNew York Knicks
12.07.2009Signed as a free agentMiami Heat
› Remember me
› Forgot password?
Exhibition Season Playoffs