Nathan Jawai Player Information

Nathan Jawai

Birth Date:
10.10.1986
Birth Place:
-
Age:
30
Weight:
275 lbs.
Height:
6-10
Position:
C
Second:
PF
Salary:
$850,000
Contract:
-2 season left
Nickname:
Michael Szmak

Team

Free Agents

Ratings

DYNE Overall
49
NBA Live Overall
63
Field Goal
53
Three Point
1
Range
13
Free Throw
65
Dunk
66
Jump
67
Block
41
Inside Scoring
54
Strength
79
Offensive Rebound
64
Defensive Rebound
68
Quickness
54
Speed
57
Steal
53
Passing
21
Dribbling
22
Offensive Awareness
41
Defensive Awareness
49
Stamina
59
Hardiness
55
Clutch
15

Stats per game

Points: 0.0
Rebounds: 0.0
Assists: 0.0
Steals: 0.0
Blocks: 0.0
Turnovers: 0.0

Links

Season Stats

Season Stats MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS DYNE
Per Game 0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Per 40 Min 0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Totals ( games) 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
%   0.0% 0.0% 0.0%                  

Individual Game Stats

click to expand Individual Game Stats MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS DYNE

Career Stats

Career Stats MIN FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS DYNE
Per Game 2.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Per 40 Min 40.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Tot. (1 gp) 2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
%   0.0% 0.0% 0.0%                  

Season & Career Highs

  Season Highs Career Highs
Points None None
Field Goals Made None None
Field Goals Attempted None None
Three Point Field Goals Made None None
Three Point Field Goals Attempted None None
Free Throws Made None None
Free Throws Attempted None None
Offensive Rebounds None None
Defensive Rebounds None None
Total Rebounds None None
Assists None None
Steals None None
Blocks None None
Minutes Played None 2 at Dallas (01.11.09) »
DYNE None None

Career Transactions

Date Action From/by To/with
 Never drafted by an DYNE franchise
19.07.2009Signed as a free agentSacramento Kings
18.05.2010TradedSacramento KingsMiami Heat
25.07.2010Waived byMiami Heat 
› Remember me
› Forgot password?
Exhibition Season Playoffs